We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOCIETY OF MEDICAL JURISPRUDENCE

SOCIETY OF MEDICAL JURISPRUDENCE is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18095. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SOCIETY OF MEDICAL JURISPRUDENCE
DOS ID # 18095
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 10, 1891 Actual SOCIETY OF MEDICAL JURISPRUDENCE
March 6, 1883 Actual SOCIETY OF MEDICAL JURISPRUDENCE AND STATE MEDICINE
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News