We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE BUFFALO BAPTIST ASSOCIATION, INC.

THE BUFFALO BAPTIST ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 18098. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE BUFFALO BAPTIST ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 18098
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 4, 1933 Actual THE BUFFALO BAPTIST ASSOCIATION, INC.
December 24, 1915 Actual THE BUFFALO BAPTIST UNION
March 27, 1883 Actual THE BOARD OF MANAGERS OF "THE BUFFALO BAPTIST UNION"
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News