We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRA INFRASTRUCTURE & ENGINEERING, INC.

CRA INFRASTRUCTURE & ENGINEERING, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45254. CRA INFRASTRUCTURE & ENGINEERING, INC. located at the address 285 Delaware Avenue Suite 500 Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is Robert Lannon Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CRA INFRASTRUCTURE & ENGINEERING, INC.
DOS ID # 45254
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CRA INFRASTRUCTURE & ENGINEERING, INC.
285 DELAWARE AVENUE
SUITE 500
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT LANNON
285 DELAWARE AVENUE
SUITE 500
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202
Principal Executive Office CRA INFRASTRUCTURE & ENGINEERING, INC.
285 DELAWARE AVENUE
SUITE 500
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
2000 Par Value .001
1899 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 31, 2005 Actual CRA INFRASTRUCTURE & ENGINEERING, INC.
May 31, 2001 Actual R & D ENGINEERING, INC.
December 19, 1984 Actual KNIGHT ASSOCIATES, INC.
May 15, 1974 Actual HAWTHORNE CONSULTANTS ENGINEERS, INC.
July 13, 1933 Actual QUINN ENGINEERING CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News