We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DON ALLEN CHEVROLET SALES CORP.

DON ALLEN CHEVROLET SALES CORP. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 17692. HARRY W. KELLOGG(1ST DIR) located at the address * Niagara Falls, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 04, 1980).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DON ALLEN CHEVROLET SALES CORP.
DOS ID # 17692
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 04, 1980)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HARRY W. KELLOGG(1ST DIR)
*
NIAGARA FALLS, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 100100

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 11, 1959 Actual DON ALLEN CHEVROLET SALES CORP.
September 12, 1922 Actual KELLOGG MOTOR SALES CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News