We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FRITZ'S THREE PHEASANT BAR & GRILL INC.

FRITZ'S THREE PHEASANT BAR & GRILL INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 45557. ISADORE SCHWARTZ located at the address 75 Maiden Lane New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 23, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FRITZ'S THREE PHEASANT BAR & GRILL INC.
DOS ID # 45557
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 23, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ISADORE SCHWARTZ
75 MAIDEN LANE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 28, 1938 Actual FRITZ'S THREE PHEASANT BAR & GRILL INC.
September 1, 1933 Actual 2501 HOFFMAN STREET REALTY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News