We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RFK INTERNATIONAL INC.

RFK INTERNATIONAL INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 45559. SILVERBERG STONEHILL & GOLDSMITH located at the address 1450 Broadway New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 29, 2000).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RFK INTERNATIONAL INC.
DOS ID # 45559
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 29, 2000)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SILVERBERG STONEHILL & GOLDSMITH
1450 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 Par Value 50

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 16, 1996 Actual RFK INTERNATIONAL INC.
September 5, 1933 Actual J. S. KRUM, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News