We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KRACHT, RYDER, MINICUS, INC.

KRACHT, RYDER, MINICUS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45459. J.M. MATHES INCORPORATED located at the address 260 Madison Ave. New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 24, 1981).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KRACHT, RYDER, MINICUS, INC.
DOS ID # 45459
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 24, 1981)

Company Address Information

DOS Process J.M. MATHES INCORPORATED
260 MADISON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
150000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 15, 1971 Actual KRACHT, RYDER, MINICUS, INC.
August 14, 1933 Actual J.M. MATHES INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News