We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NATIONAL TEA PACKING COMPANY, INC.

NATIONAL TEA PACKING COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18037. NATIONAL URN BAG COMPANY, INC. located at the address 288 Southern Boulevard New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NATIONAL TEA PACKING COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 18037
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NATIONAL URN BAG COMPANY, INC.
288 SOUTHERN BOULEVARD
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 250000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 17, 1951 Actual NATIONAL TEA PACKING COMPANY, INC.
January 5, 1923 Actual NATIONAL URN BAG COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News