We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PANMICRASIATIC ORGANIZATION ERYTHRAEA, INC.

PANMICRASIATIC ORGANIZATION ERYTHRAEA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18387. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PANMICRASIATIC ORGANIZATION ERYTHRAEA, INC.
DOS ID # 18387
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 29, 1935 Actual PANMICRASIATIC ORGANIZATION ERYTHRAEA, INC.
March 28, 1923 Actual KRENAIKEE BROTHERHOOD ERYTHRAEA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News