We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HIGHLAND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH

HIGHLAND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH is an entity registered at county with company number 18389. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HIGHLAND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
DOS ID # 18389
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 21, 1923 Actual HIGHLAND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
March 30, 1923 Actual FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CONGREGATION OF NEW PALTZ
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News