We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHI CORPORATION OF ALPHA OMICRON PI

CHI CORPORATION OF ALPHA OMICRON PI is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 18378. CHI CORPORATION OF ALPHA OMICRON PI located at the address 3821 Cleghorn Ave. Nashville, Tennessee, 37215. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 06, 2008).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHI CORPORATION OF ALPHA OMICRON PI
DOS ID # 18378
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 06, 2008)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHI CORPORATION OF ALPHA OMICRON PI
3821 CLEGHORN AVE.
NASHVILLE, TENNESSEE, 37215

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 30, 1985 Actual CHI CORPORATION OF ALPHA OMICRON PI
April 19, 1923 Actual CHI OF ALPHA OMICRON PI, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News