We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OMEGA CHI HOUSE CORPORATION OF KAPPA DELTA SORORITY

OMEGA CHI HOUSE CORPORATION OF KAPPA DELTA SORORITY is an entity registered at TOMPKINS county with company number 18377. MS. DONNA M. GREEN located at the address 106 Eastwood Avenue Ithaca, New York, 14850. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OMEGA CHI HOUSE CORPORATION OF KAPPA DELTA SORORITY
DOS ID # 18377
Initial DOS Filing Date
County TOMPKINS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MS. DONNA M. GREEN
106 EASTWOOD AVENUE
ITHACA, NEW YORK, 14850
Registered Agent DONNA M. GREEN 106 EASTWOOD AVENUE ITHACA, NEW YORK, 14850

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 25, 1996 Actual OMEGA CHI HOUSE CORPORATION OF KAPPA DELTA SORORITY
April 18, 1923 Actual OMEGA CHI CHAPTER OF KAPPA DELTA SORORITY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News