We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAST CHIEF RANGERS' BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION OF KINGS COUNTY, FORESTERS OF AMERICA, INC.

PAST CHIEF RANGERS' BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION OF KINGS COUNTY, FORESTERS OF AMERICA, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 17787. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAST CHIEF RANGERS' BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION OF KINGS COUNTY, FORESTERS OF AMERICA, INC.
DOS ID # 17787
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 24, 1931 Actual PAST CHIEF RANGERS' BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION OF KINGS COUNTY, FORESTERS OF AMERICA, INC.
March 24, 1922 Actual PAST CHIEF RANGERS' BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION OF KINGS COUNTY, INC.," CITY OF NEW YORK
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News