We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEBREW NATIONAL BIKOR CHOILEM, INC.

HEBREW NATIONAL BIKOR CHOILEM, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 17789. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HEBREW NATIONAL BIKOR CHOILEM, INC.
DOS ID # 17789
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 27, 1955 Actual HEBREW NATIONAL BIKOR CHOILEM, INC.
April 10, 1922 Actual JEWISH NATIONAL BIKUR CHOLIM INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News