We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FULTON MONTGOMERY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.

FULTON MONTGOMERY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. is an entity registered at FULTON county with company number 17788. FULTON MONTGOMERY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. located at the address 2 North Main Street Gloversville, New York, 00000. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FULTON MONTGOMERY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
DOS ID # 17788
Initial DOS Filing Date
County FULTON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FULTON MONTGOMERY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
2 NORTH MAIN STREET
GLOVERSVILLE, NEW YORK, 00000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 20, 2013 Actual FULTON MONTGOMERY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
November 7, 2007 Actual FULTON COUNTY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY, INC.
March 1, 1991 Actual FULTON COUNTY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
June 10, 1983 Actual FULTON COUNTY AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY, INC.
April 10, 1922 Actual GLOVERSVILLE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News