We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BOCHNIA WISNICZ BRIEGEL BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION, INC.

BOCHNIA WISNICZ BRIEGEL BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 17777. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BOCHNIA WISNICZ BRIEGEL BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 17777
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 30, 1926 Actual BOCHNIA WISNICZ BRIEGEL BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION, INC.
March 24, 1922 Actual BOCHNIA WISNICZ BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News