We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOUTH SHORE COUNTRY CLUB, INC.

SOUTH SHORE COUNTRY CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 17887. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name SOUTH SHORE COUNTRY CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 17887
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 12, 1923 Actual SOUTH SHORE COUNTRY CLUB, INC.
July 6, 1922 Actual THE HAMBURG COUNTRY CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News