We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WEST SIDE BUSINESS & TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION, INC.

WEST SIDE BUSINESS & TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 17878. S/S %MS. SUSAN M. SMITH located at the address M & T Bank 133 Grant St. Buffalo, New York, 14213. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WEST SIDE BUSINESS & TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 17878
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S/S %MS. SUSAN M. SMITH
M & T BANK
133 GRANT ST.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14213

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 28, 1985 Actual WEST SIDE BUSINESS & TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION, INC.
March 3, 1977 Actual WESTSIDE BUSINESSMENS & TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION INC.
June 27, 1922 Actual WEST SIDE BUSINESS MENS ASSOCIATION OF BUFFALO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News