We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE SWANCOTT HOME, INC.

THE SWANCOTT HOME, INC. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 17885. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE SWANCOTT HOME, INC.
DOS ID # 17885
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 22, 1962 Actual THE SWANCOTT HOME, INC.
July 1, 1922 Actual UTICA DOOR OF HOPE ASSOCIATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News