We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ST. JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME FOR CHILDREN

ST. JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME FOR CHILDREN is an entity registered at county with company number 142. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ST. JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME FOR CHILDREN
DOS ID # 142
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 13, 1957 Actual ST. JOHN'S LUTHERAN HOME FOR CHILDREN
May 26, 2016 Actual THE EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN ST. JOHN ORPHAN'S HOME OF THE CITY OF BUFFALO
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News