We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ST. JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL HEALTH CENTER

ST. JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL HEALTH CENTER is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 5. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on May 19, 1895. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ST. JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL HEALTH CENTER
DOS ID # 5
Initial DOS Filing Date May 19, 1895
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 15, 1970 Actual ST. JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL HEALTH CENTER
June 15, 1895 Actual SAINT JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News