We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE REFLECTIONS FOUNDATION, INC.

THE REFLECTIONS FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 17953. C/O RICHARD R. BLAKEMAN, P.A. located at the address 305 Broadway Suite 301 New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE REFLECTIONS FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 17953
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O RICHARD R. BLAKEMAN, P.A.
305 BROADWAY
SUITE 301
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 22, 2015 Actual THE REFLECTIONS FOUNDATION, INC.
July 19, 1922 Actual JOHN W. AND LAURA S. STEWART FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News