We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE DECORATORS CLUB, INC.

THE DECORATORS CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 17960. THE DECORATORS CLUB, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 732 New York, New York, 10150-0732. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE DECORATORS CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 17960
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE DECORATORS CLUB, INC.
P.O. BOX 732
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10150-0732

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 11, 2015 Actual THE DECORATORS CLUB, INC.
July 26, 1922 Actual THE DECORATORS' CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News