We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BONNY B. INC.

BONNY B. INC. is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 45151. BONNY B. INC. located at the address Maple Springs Farm Rd #3 Middletown, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (jul 17, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BONNY B. INC.
DOS ID # 45151
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Jul 17, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BONNY B. INC.
MAPLE SPRINGS FARM
RD #3
MIDDLETOWN, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 50000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 11, 1962 Actual BONNY B. INC.
June 21, 1933 Actual BONNY BABYWEAR INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News