We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EDWARD JOHN NOBLE HOSPITAL OF GOUVERNEUR, NEW YORK

EDWARD JOHN NOBLE HOSPITAL OF GOUVERNEUR, NEW YORK is an entity registered at ST. LAWRENCE county with company number 18233. EDWARD JOHN NOBLE HOSPITAL OF GOUVERNEUR, NEW YORK located at the address 77 West Barney Street Gouverneur, New York, 13642. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EDWARD JOHN NOBLE HOSPITAL OF GOUVERNEUR, NEW YORK
DOS ID # 18233
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ST. LAWRENCE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EDWARD JOHN NOBLE HOSPITAL OF GOUVERNEUR, NEW YORK
77 WEST BARNEY STREET
GOUVERNEUR, NEW YORK, 13642

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 5, 1948 Actual EDWARD JOHN NOBLE HOSPITAL OF GOUVERNEUR, NEW YORK
January 4, 1923 Actual STEPHEN B. VAN DUZEE HOSPITAL
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News