We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ST. GEORGE ANTIOCHIAN ORTHODOX CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF UTICA, NEW YORK, INC.

ST. GEORGE ANTIOCHIAN ORTHODOX CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF UTICA, NEW YORK, INC. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 18232. ST. GEORGE ANTIOCHIAN ORTHODOX CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF UTICA, NEW YORK, INC. located at the address 1104 Brinkerhoff Avenue Utica, New York, 13501. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ST. GEORGE ANTIOCHIAN ORTHODOX CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF UTICA, NEW YORK, INC.
DOS ID # 18232
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ST. GEORGE ANTIOCHIAN ORTHODOX CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF UTICA, NEW YORK, INC.
1104 BRINKERHOFF AVENUE
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 14, 2000 Actual ST. GEORGE ANTIOCHIAN ORTHODOX CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF UTICA, NEW YORK, INC.
January 31, 1923 Actual ST. GEORGE SYRIAN GREEK-ORTHODOX SOCIETY OF UTICA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News