We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JEWISH NATIONAL KOSHER PROVISION CORP.

JEWISH NATIONAL KOSHER PROVISION CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 44965. JEWISH KOSHER PROVISION CORP. located at the address 124 Harrison Ave. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 25, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JEWISH NATIONAL KOSHER PROVISION CORP.
DOS ID # 44965
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 25, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JEWISH KOSHER PROVISION CORP.
124 HARRISON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 100000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 4, 1960 Actual JEWISH NATIONAL KOSHER PROVISION CORP.
June 1, 1933 Actual JEWISH KOSHER PROVISION CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News