We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EARL B. LOVELL - S. P. BELCHER, INC.

EARL B. LOVELL - S. P. BELCHER, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 44960. (1ST DIR.) EARL B. LOVELL located at the address 160 Broadway New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EARL B. LOVELL - S. P. BELCHER, INC.
DOS ID # 44960
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process (1ST DIR.) EARL B. LOVELL
160 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 1000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 10, 1940 Actual EARL B. LOVELL - S. P. BELCHER, INC.
May 31, 1933 Actual EARL B. LOVELL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News