We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SILDAR REALTY CO., INC.

SILDAR REALTY CO., INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 85252. C/O RAPHAEL P. RUSSAKOW located at the address Bank Bldg. Roosevelt, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 23, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SILDAR REALTY CO., INC.
DOS ID # 85252
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 23, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O RAPHAEL P. RUSSAKOW
BANK BLDG.
ROOSEVELT, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 29, 1956 Actual SILDAR REALTY CO., INC.
October 24, 1952 Actual SILDAR & DAVIS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News