We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DOX PLAZA DRUG CORP.

DOX PLAZA DRUG CORP. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 85251. DOX BULLSHEAD DRUG CORP. located at the address 614 Reynolds Arcade Bldg New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 03, 1985).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DOX PLAZA DRUG CORP.
DOS ID # 85251
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 03, 1985)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DOX BULLSHEAD DRUG CORP.
614 REYNOLDS ARCADE BLDG
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 1, 1956 Actual DOX PLAZA DRUG CORP.
October 24, 1952 Actual DOX BULLSHEAD DRUG CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News