We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TUNMORE OLDSMOBILE, INC.

TUNMORE OLDSMOBILE, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 18767. TUNMORE OLDSMOBILE, INC. located at the address 2677 Delaware Avenue Buffalo, New York, 14216. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TUNMORE OLDSMOBILE, INC.
DOS ID # 18767
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TUNMORE OLDSMOBILE, INC.
2677 DELAWARE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14216
Registered Agent E. ROGER TUNMORE 2677 DELAWARE AVE BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14216-1189

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 300000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 17, 1947 Actual TUNMORE OLDSMOBILE, INC.
July 27, 1923 Actual THE NORTH DELAWARE SALES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News