We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KINGS PARK FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.

KINGS PARK FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 18780. SCICCHITANO & PINSKY, PLLC located at the address 5789 Widewaters Parkway Syracuse, New York, 13214. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name KINGS PARK FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 18780
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SCICCHITANO & PINSKY, PLLC
5789 WIDEWATERS PARKWAY
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13214

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 19, 2003 Actual KINGS PARK FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.
June 4, 1925 Actual FIRE DEPARTMENT OF THE VILLAGE OF KINGS PARK, INC.
December 13, 1923 Actual KINGS PARK HOOK AND LADDER CO. INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News