We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROCHESTER ROTARY CHARITABLE TRUSTS, INC.

ROCHESTER ROTARY CHARITABLE TRUSTS, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 18752. ROCHESTER ROTARY CLUB located at the address 120 East Main Street Rochester, New York, 14604. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROCHESTER ROTARY CHARITABLE TRUSTS, INC.
DOS ID # 18752
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROCHESTER ROTARY CLUB
120 EAST MAIN STREET
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14604

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 24, 1994 Actual ROCHESTER ROTARY CHARITABLE TRUSTS, INC.
July 26, 1972 Actual ROCHESTER ROTARY SERVICE FOUNDATION, INC.
August 23, 1965 Actual ROCHESTER ROTARY SUNSHINE CAMP, INC.
October 18, 1923 Actual ROTARY CONVALESCENT HOSPITAL & SUNSHINE CAMPS OF ROCHESTER, N.Y. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News