We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WALDORF HOLDING CORPORATION

WALDORF HOLDING CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45884. THE DEIORIO LAW GROUP, PLLC located at the address 800 Westchester Avenue Suite S-608 Rye Brook, New York, 10573. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is Michael G Marrone Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WALDORF HOLDING CORPORATION
DOS ID # 45884
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE DEIORIO LAW GROUP, PLLC
800 WESTCHESTER AVENUE
SUITE S-608
RYE BROOK, NEW YORK, 10573
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL G MARRONE
50 EAST PALISADE AVE
SUITE 111
ENGLEWOOD, NEW JERSEY, 07631
Principal Executive Office WALDORF HOLDING CORPORATION
50 EAST PALISADE AVE
SUITE 111
ENGLEWOOD, NEW JERSEY, 07631
Registered Agent VINCENT A. DEIORIO
THE DEIORIO LAW GROUP, PLLC
800 WESTCHESTER AVE STE S-608
RYE BROOK, NEW YORK, 10573

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value 200
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 28, 2004 Actual WALDORF HOLDING CORPORATION
November 10, 1933 Actual WALDORF CARTING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News