We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BLANK-LEPORATI ENTERPRISES, INC.

BLANK-LEPORATI ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 17748. (1ST. DIR.) SAMUEL H. BLANK located at the address 1252 West Farm Rd. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 31, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BLANK-LEPORATI ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 17748
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 31, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process (1ST. DIR.) SAMUEL H. BLANK
1252 WEST FARM RD.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 24, 1987 Actual BLANK-LEPORATI ENTERPRISES, INC.
September 30, 1922 Actual PUBLIC SERVICE TRAFFIC BUREAU, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News