We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BRIGHTON AND MANHATTAN BEACH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.

BRIGHTON AND MANHATTAN BEACH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 18793. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BRIGHTON AND MANHATTAN BEACH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 18793
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 2, 1953 Actual BRIGHTON AND MANHATTAN BEACH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
June 1, 1939 Actual BRIGHTON BEACH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
June 29, 1927 Actual BRIGHTON BEACH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
December 3, 1923 Actual KINGS COUNTY BUSINESS MENS' ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News