We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ST. LUKE'S CORNWALL HOSPITAL

ST. LUKE'S CORNWALL HOSPITAL is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 18788. ST. LUKE'S CORNWALL HOSPITAL located at the address 70 Dubois Street Newburgh, New York, 12550. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ST. LUKE'S CORNWALL HOSPITAL
DOS ID # 18788
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ST. LUKE'S CORNWALL HOSPITAL
70 DUBOIS STREET
NEWBURGH, NEW YORK, 12550

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 27, 2001 Actual ST. LUKE'S CORNWALL HOSPITAL
November 24, 1923 Actual THE CORNWALL HOSPITAL
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News