We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.

NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 44929. PHILLIPS, LYTLE LLP located at the address 3440 Hsbc Center Buffalo, New York, 14203. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is Michael J. Sendor Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.
DOS ID # 44929
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PHILLIPS, LYTLE LLP
3440 HSBC CENTER
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14203
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL J. SENDOR
MICHAEL F. SMITH
3556 LAKE SHORERD
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14219-1494
Principal Executive Office NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.
3556 LAKE SHORE RD
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14219-1494

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 70000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 5, 1966 Actual NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.
October 26, 1948 Actual NUSSBAUMER, CLARKE & VELZY, INC.
May 19, 1933 Actual NUSSBAUMER AND CLARKE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News