We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ST. GERMAINE'S SERVICES

ST. GERMAINE'S SERVICES is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 18744. S/S %CONVENT OF THE GOOD located at the address Shepherd St. Florence Peekskill, New York, 10566. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name ST. GERMAINE'S SERVICES
DOS ID # 18744
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S/S %CONVENT OF THE GOOD
SHEPHERD
ST. FLORENCE
PEEKSKILL, NEW YORK, 10566

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 24, 1984 Actual ST. GERMAINE'S SERVICES
October 25, 1923 Actual ST. GERMAINE'S HOME
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News