We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PATCHIN FIRE COMPANY, INC.

PATCHIN FIRE COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 18739. PATCHIN FIRE COMPANY, INC. located at the address Pobox 173,8333 Boston State Rd Boston, New York, 14025. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name PATCHIN FIRE COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 18739
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PATCHIN FIRE COMPANY, INC.
POBOX 173,8333 BOSTON STATE RD
BOSTON, NEW YORK, 14025

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 16, 2003 Actual PATCHIN FIRE COMPANY, INC.
November 16, 1923 Actual PATCHIN FIRE AND COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News