We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRINTING INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION OF BUFFALO, INC.

PRINTING INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION OF BUFFALO, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 17975. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRINTING INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION OF BUFFALO, INC.
DOS ID # 17975
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 7, 1972 Actual PRINTING INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION OF BUFFALO, INC.
April 28, 1934 Actual BUFFALO DISTRICT TYPOTHETAE INC.
August 10, 1922 Actual TYPOTHETAE OF BUFFALO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News