We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNIFORMED FIRE FIGHTERS OF THE CITY OF NEW ROCHELLE, INC.

UNIFORMED FIRE FIGHTERS OF THE CITY OF NEW ROCHELLE, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 18730. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNIFORMED FIRE FIGHTERS OF THE CITY OF NEW ROCHELLE, INC.
DOS ID # 18730
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 6, 1971 Actual UNIFORMED FIRE FIGHTERS OF THE CITY OF NEW ROCHELLE, INC.
November 12, 1923 Actual UNIFORM FIREMANS' ASSOCIATION OF THE CITY OF NEW ROCHELLE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News