We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTH BELLMORE ENGINE AND RESCUE COMPANY, NO. 2, INC.

NORTH BELLMORE ENGINE AND RESCUE COMPANY, NO. 2, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 18735. NORTH BELLMORE ENGINE AND RESCUE COMPANY, NO. 2, INC. located at the address 829 Newbridge Road North Bellmore, New York, 11710. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name NORTH BELLMORE ENGINE AND RESCUE COMPANY, NO. 2, INC.
DOS ID # 18735
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORTH BELLMORE ENGINE AND RESCUE COMPANY, NO. 2, INC.
829 NEWBRIDGE ROAD
NORTH BELLMORE, NEW YORK, 11710

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 5, 1954 Actual NORTH BELLMORE ENGINE AND RESCUE COMPANY, NO. 2, INC.
November 16, 1923 Actual NORTH BELLMORE ENGINE COMPANY, NO. 2, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News