We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CENTRAL COMMITTEE KNESSETH ISRAEL CHARITIES OF RABBI MAIR BAAL HANES ERETZ ISRAEL OF THE UNITED JEWISH COMMUNITIES JERUSALEM PALESTINE, INC.

CENTRAL COMMITTEE KNESSETH ISRAEL CHARITIES OF RABBI MAIR BAAL HANES ERETZ ISRAEL OF THE UNITED JEWISH COMMUNITIES JERUSALEM PALESTINE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 17823. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CENTRAL COMMITTEE KNESSETH ISRAEL CHARITIES OF RABBI MAIR BAAL HANES ERETZ ISRAEL OF THE UNITED JEWISH COMMUNITIES JERUSALEM PALESTINE, INC.
DOS ID # 17823
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 11, 1946 Actual CENTRAL COMMITTEE KNESSETH ISRAEL CHARITIES OF RABBI MAIR BAAL HANES ERETZ ISRAEL OF THE UNITED JEWISH COMMUNITIES JERUS
May 24, 1922 Actual CENTRAL COMMITTEE KNESSETH ISRAEL,MACHZICKAI ANEYEI ERETZ ISRAEL OF JERUSALEM, PALESTINE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News