We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JO-LI, INC.

JO-LI, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 44852. M. KRAMER & SONS, INC. located at the address 1074 Broadway P.o.box 4166 Albany, New York, 12204. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 06, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JO-LI, INC.
DOS ID # 44852
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 06, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process M. KRAMER & SONS, INC.
1074 BROADWAY
P.O.BOX 4166
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12204

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 125000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 18, 1991 Actual JO-LI, INC.
May 17, 1933 Actual M. KRAMER & SONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News