We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MINES BROS. & REICHEK, INC.

MINES BROS. & REICHEK, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 45691. MINES BROS., INC. located at the address 103 East Broadway New York, New York, 10002. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 31, 1982).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MINES BROS. & REICHEK, INC.
DOS ID # 45691
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 31, 1982)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MINES BROS., INC.
103 EAST BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10002

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 25000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 26, 1946 Actual MINES BROS. & REICHEK, INC.
October 9, 1933 Actual MINES BROS., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News