We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ATHARHACTON CORP.

ATHARHACTON CORP. is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 45063. AUSTIN R. NEWCOMBE & CO. INC. located at the address Manor Lake Kingston, New York, 12401. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 09, 1990).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ATHARHACTON CORP.
DOS ID # 45063
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 09, 1990)

Company Address Information

DOS Process AUSTIN R. NEWCOMBE & CO. INC.
MANOR LAKE
KINGSTON, NEW YORK, 12401

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
500 Par Value 50

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 2, 1981 Actual ATHARHACTON CORP.
June 10, 1933 Actual AUSTIN R. NEWCOMBE & CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News