We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL AND REHABILITATION CENTER OF UTICA

CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL AND REHABILITATION CENTER OF UTICA is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 170. CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL AND REHABILITATION CENTER OF UTICA located at the address 1676 Sunset Ave. Utica, New York, 13502. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL AND REHABILITATION CENTER OF UTICA
DOS ID # 170
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL AND REHABILITATION CENTER OF UTICA
1676 SUNSET AVE.
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13502

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 6, 1965 Actual CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL AND REHABILITATION CENTER OF UTICA
May 26, 2016 Actual THE CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL HOME OF UTICA
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News