We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MANHATTAN EYE, EAR AND THROAT HOSPITAL

MANHATTAN EYE, EAR AND THROAT HOSPITAL is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 180. MANHATTAN EYE, EAR AND THROAT HOSPITAL located at the address 210 East 64Th Street New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (dec 27, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MANHATTAN EYE, EAR AND THROAT HOSPITAL
DOS ID # 180
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Dec 27, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MANHATTAN EYE, EAR AND THROAT HOSPITAL
210 EAST 64TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 9, 1916 Actual MANHATTAN EYE, EAR AND THROAT HOSPITAL
May 26, 2016 Actual MANHATTAN EYE AND EAR HOSPITAL
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News