We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SAINT MARGARET'S HOUSE AND HOSPITAL FOR BABIES

SAINT MARGARET'S HOUSE AND HOSPITAL FOR BABIES is an entity registered at county with company number 183. SAINT MARGARET'S HOUSE AND HOSPITAL FOR BABIES located at the address 27 Hackett Blvd. Albany, New York, 12208. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SAINT MARGARET'S HOUSE AND HOSPITAL FOR BABIES
DOS ID # 183
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SAINT MARGARET'S HOUSE AND HOSPITAL FOR BABIES
27 HACKETT BLVD.
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12208

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 26, 2016 Actual SAINT MARGARET'S HOUSE
May 26, 2016 Actual SAINT MARGARET'S HOUSE AND HOSPITAL FOR BABIES
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News